Brooke Dining Chair in Taupe (set of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.00
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Brooke Dining Chair In Taupe Set Of 2

1-3 working days
£286.99
Free Delivery

Brooke Set of Two Dining Chairs, Taupe

2 to 4 days
£291.99
Delivery from £4.95
Brooke Dining Chair in Taupe (set of 2)

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Type: Dining Chair / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 84 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Model: 90A0000107640 / Frame Material: Steel / Item Length: 50 cm / Model Number: 90A0000107640 / Room: Dining Room / Item Width: 50 cm / Colour: Taupe
£269.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brooke Dining Chair with Armrest in Taupe (set of 2)
£295.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooke Dining Chair - Set of 2 - Beige Boucle Fabric
£246.39
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Brooke Dining Chair With Armrest In Monza Beige Set Of 2
£305.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Brooke Dining Chair - Set of 2 - Taupe Boucle Fabric
£246.39
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery