Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape - Green

Cheapest Price
5
£33.24
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery

Brooks Cambium Rubber Tape - - Mud Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.31
Free Delivery
Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape - Green

Cheapest offer

Enhance your cycling experience with the Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape - Green. This premium handlebar tape is designed to provide exceptional comfort and durability, making it an ideal choice for avid cyclists. Its unique blend of polyester and EVA materials ensures a soft yet resilient grip, perfect for long rides on various terrains. The Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape features a full surface shock absorption system, which significantly reduces vibrations and enhances ride comfort. The geometric embossed print not only adds a stylish touch but also improves grip, ensuring you maintain control in all weather conditions. Whether you're tackling cyclocross, gravel, or road cycling, this handlebar tape is built to perform. Installation is a breeze with the included cotton adhesive tapes and rubber stoppers, ensuring a secure fit on your handlebars. Each package contains a couple of rolls, providing ample length to wrap your handlebars completely. With a thickness of 3mm, a l
£33.24
5
santafixie.com

Similar products

Brooks England Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape Light Blue
£37.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks England Cambium handlebar tape blue
£23.67
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Brooks England Cambium Handlebar Tape Orange One Size Orange
£32.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape White
£35.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Cambium Handlebar Tape - Red
£25.36
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99