Brooks Cascadia 19 GTX Womens | Black/Ebony/Blue Flower - Black / Standard / 3.5

BROOKS Cascadia 19 GTX Sneaker

Brooks Cascadia 19 GTX Womens | Black/Ebony/Blue Flower - Black / Standard / 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

BROOKS Womens Cascadia 19 GTX Sneaker, Black Ebony Blue Flower, 3.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.79
Free Delivery

Brooks Cascadia 19 GORE-TEX shoes black medium sky blue Women - 36

Delivery in 4 days
£127.84
Delivery from £4.99

BROOKS Womens Cascadia 19 GTX Sneaker, Black Ebony Blue Flower, 3.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Brooks Cascadia 19 GTX Womens | Black/Ebony/Blue Flower - Black / Standard / 3.5

Cheapest offer

Brooks Cascadia 19 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes The Brooks Cascadia 19 GORE-TEX is here for all your wettest trail runs. It's stable and adaptable for all terrain, with a waterproof GORE-TEX layer for wet conditions. Airy Mesh Upper - Increases airflow so you remain cool and comfortable. GORE-TEX Membrane - Exceptional waterproof protection, and breathability to keep feet cool. Overlays - Protect against uneven surfaces. Traditional Lacing System - Locks the midfoot to prevent excessive movement. Heel Pull Tabs - Assist in putting the shoes on and off. DNA LOFT v3 Midsole - Super-soft nitrogen-infused cushioning maximises softness and provides supreme comfort. Extra Foam - Additional 4mm in the forefoot and 2mm in the heel helps to provide increased comfort and shock absorption. Trail Adapt System - Ensures maximum stability on uneven terrain. Flexible Rock Plate - Protects against rocks and debris. TrailTack Green Rubber Outsole - Provides outstanding uphill and downhill traction and
£104.99
2-5 working days
alexandrasports.com (UK)

Similar products

BROOKS Cascadia 19 GTX Sneaker
£119.89
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Cascadia 19 Medium Shoes Storm Grey Women - 39
£94.99
Compare 7 prices
alexandrasports.com (UK)
Free Delivery
BROOKS Mens Cascadia 19 Sneaker, Surf The Web Nightlife White, 6.5 UK
£111.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Cascadia 19 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 38 Women
£112.37
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.39
Brooks Cascadia 19 Medium Shoes Black Yellow - 44
£131.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery