Brooks Cascadia 20 Medium shoes light blue women - 39

Brooks Cascadia 20 Trail Running Shoe

Brooks Cascadia 20 Medium shoes light blue women - 39

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks Cascadia 20 Womens | Nantucket/blue/tigerlily - Nantucket / 6 / Standard

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

Brooks Cascadia 20 Trail Running Shoe

In stock
£147.10
Delivery from £13.35
Brooks Cascadia 20 Medium shoes light blue women - 39

Cheapest offer

The Brooks Cascadia 20 Medium women’s shoes offer a stable and adaptable trail running experience, designed to provide industry-leading traction and protective comfort on any type of terrain.These shoes feature a Vibram Megagrip sole with 4 mm lugs and Traction Lug technology, ensuring exceptional grip on both wet and dry surfaces. Their Trail Adapt technology provides a wide support base, flexibility in key areas, and adaptable lugs to facilitate movement on the trail. Additionally, they incorporate DNA FLASH v2 cushioning with nitrogen, adding an extra 4 mm of comfort and protection in the heel and forefoot.The upper is made from breathable and durable mesh, complemented by 3D reinforcements in high-abrasion areas, including the toe cap and mudguard for enhanced durability. Weighing 275 grams with a 6 mm drop, these shoes are designed to offer the perfect balance between lightness and support during mountain running.
£135.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Brooks Cascadia 20 Trail Running Shoe
£109.15
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £99.90
Brooks Cascadia 20 Trail Running Shoe
£135.50
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Cascadia 20 Trail Running Shoe
£135.50
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Cascadia 20 GTX Trail Running Shoe
£152.44
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Cascadia 20 GTX Trail Running Shoe
£152.44
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99