Brooks Divide 6 Medium shoes black orange Women - 38

Brooks Divide 6 Trailrunning shoes Women

Brooks Divide 6 Medium shoes black orange Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£77.03
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks Divide 6 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.24
Free Delivery

Brooks Divide 6 Sneaker

£96.44
Free Delivery

Brooks Divide 6 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£166.00
Free Delivery
Brooks Divide 6 Medium shoes black orange Women - 38

Cheapest offer

Brooks Divide 6 Medium shoes Women transition easily from road to trail, and back again, thanks to their traction, comfortable cushioning and breathable upper that also incorporates a durable mudguard. Step off the pavement with confidence in these light trail running shoes.Features:Versatility from road to trail: comfortable, responsive cushioning provides comfort on both road and trail, while enhanced outsole traction ensures a secure grip on the roadFamiliar road-shoe fit: the road-shoe-inspired fit includes a breathable mesh upper and a protective toe cap that guards against roots, rocks and trail debrisGrippy traction: the sticky rubber outsole is made with 25% recycled content and delivers high-performance traction on both wet and dry terrainSpecifications:Use: Trail runningDrop: 8 mmWeight: 269 gWidth: MediumSupport: Neutral
£77.03
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Brooks Divide 6 Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 41 Men
£76.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Divide 6 Medium Shoes Dark Green - 43
£85.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Brooks Sneaker Divide 6 Medium Pale Grey Beige Size 43
£76.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Divide 6 Trailrunning shoes Women
£77.03
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BROOKS Divide 6 GTX Sneaker Black Black Ebony
£93.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery