Brooks England B17 S Standard Woman Saddle Black 176 mm Woman 176 mm Black

Brooks B17 Short - Black One Size

Brooks England B17 S Standard Woman Saddle Black 176 mm Woman 176 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks B17 Short - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks England Womens addles B17S Standard Classic Line Mountain Bike Saddles, Black, One Size

In stock
£135.08
Delivery from £12.40

BROOKS Brooks B17 Short Black Saddle

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.57
Free Delivery

Brooks England Womens addles B17S Standard Classic Line Mountain Bike Saddles, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£179.32
Free Delivery
Brooks England B17 S Standard Woman Saddle Black 176 mm Woman 176 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the legendary comfort and timeless elegance of the BROOKS ENGLAND B17 S Standard Woman Saddle, a true icon crafted for the discerning female cyclist. As Brooks England´s flagship model, the B17 has set the standard for quality and durability for over a century, and the B17 S continues this legacy, offering a fit and form perfectly tailored for women. This premium Leather saddle is the ultimate upgrade for your bicycle, ideal for everything from long-distance touring to daily Urban Cycling.Experience a level of comfort that is truly personal. The magic of the B17 S lies in its ability to adapt and mould to your unique anatomy over time. With each ride, the saddle gradually shapes itself to your form, creating a personalized fit that eliminates pressure points and provides exceptional support. This natural break-in process results in a saddle that feels like it was custom-made just for you, ensuring unparalleled comfort on even the longest journeys. It´s an investment in your cy
£106.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Brooks B17 Short Saddle - Brown
£101.70
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B17 Softened Short Saddle - Bronze
£99.90
Compare 3 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B17 Short Saddle - Honey
£103.40
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B17 Short Carved Saddle 176 mm
£105.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks B17 Special Short Saddle - Brown
£121.70
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99