Brooks England B67 Softened - Brown One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks B67 Softened Saddle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.95
Free Delivery

Brooks B67 Men's Saddle Aged Dark Tan with black steel rails and springs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.47
Delivery from £28.57

BROOKS Brooks B67 Standard Softened Saddle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.58
Free Delivery
Brooks England B67 Softened - Brown One Size

Cheapest offer

Aged leather finish on Brooks' popular touring and city saddle. > Rails: Black Steel > Weight: 850g > Width: 210mm > Length: 260mm
£115.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Brooks B67 Short Saddle - Black
£107.80
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B67 Short Saddle - Brown
£107.80
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B67 Saddle - Brown
£107.80
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B67 Saddle - Cooper
£106.90
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B67 Saddle - Black
£106.90
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99