Brooks England C19 Cambium Saddle Black 184 mm Men

Brooks England Bicycle Saddle Cambium C19 All-Weather Natural Rubber E-Bike Black 184 mm New

Brooks England C19 Cambium Saddle Black 184 mm Men

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Men's C19 All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Large

In stock
£99.98
Free Delivery

Brooks England Men's C19 All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Large

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Brooks C19 Cambium All-weather Saddle

2-4 working days
£110.49

Brooks England Men's C19 All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Large

In stock
£127.82
Delivery from £12.53

Brooks England Men's C19 All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£130.06
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks England Men's C19 All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Large

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£134.55
Delivery from £0.49

BROOKS Cambium All-Weather C19 Black Saddle

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.99
Free Delivery

Brooks C19 Cambium All Weather Saddle - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.76
Delivery from £52.33

Similar products

Brooks England Pickwick Cotton Canvas Large | Rolltop backpack | green
£192.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Brooks England Pickwick Cotton Canvas Large | Rolltop backpack | blue
£180.45
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Brooks England Pickwick Cotton Canvas Small | Rolltop backpack | orange
£156.90
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag - Black
£95.60
Compare 3 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B17 Saddle - Black
£130.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks England C19 Cambium Saddle Black 184 mm Men

Cheapest offer

The Cambium All Weather C19 is an urban and touring saddle made for a lifetime of riding, whether commuting in the city or travelling the globe. A wider saddle for a more upright position, the All Weather is a comfortable saddle ready to ride through a vulcanised natural rubber top for flexible performance requiring no additional breaking in period. The waterproof, weatherproof nylon cover is made to perform flawlessly in all conditions, from freezing rain to blazing sunshine. Additionally, the updated back plate has loops for a bike bag, holdall, saddle bag or other bike accessories. Brooks Cambium is a range of saddles made from vulcanized natural rubber and organic cotton enhanced by a thin layer of structural textile for added resilience and legendary Brooks longevity. The uniquely flexible, maintenance-free, waterproof top is designed to follow the rider´s movements for immediate comfort and ease of use. To the eye, the C19 may appear quite racy in its shape and lines, which indee
£93.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)