Brooks Cambium C13 All Weather - 158mm - Carbon Rails - Black

Brooks England Cambium Saddle C13 Black

Brooks Cambium C13 All Weather - 158mm - Carbon Rails - Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.25
Delivery from £43.02

Brooks England C13 Cambium Saddle Black 158 mm 158 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£149.49
Delivery from £4.99

BROOKS Cambium All-W C13 158 Black Saddle

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.95
Free Delivery
Brooks Cambium C13 All Weather - 158mm - Carbon Rails - Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Brooks England / Seat Style: Racing / Color: Black / UPC: 190445016305 / Compatible Model: Saddle / Material: Carbon / MPN: C203W A06300 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8037182620 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Brooks / EAN: 0190445016305 / GTIN: 0190445016305 / Length: 275 / Rail/Clamp Style: 7 x 9 mm / Item Height: 158mm / Model: Cambium C13 Saddle / Compatible Bike Type: Touring Bike / Item Weight: 310 g / Part Type: Saddle
£138.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brooks C17 Carved Saddle - Black
£96.05
Compare 10 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Cambium C17 Saddle - Brown
£96.05
Compare 3 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Cambium C17 Organic Saddle - Black
£148.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Brooks England Cambium Comfort Grips 100-100mm Dark Black
£27.06
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99