Brooks England D-shaped Saddle Bag Brown One Size Honey

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks D-Shaped Leather Saddle Bag - Honey

5
£95.60
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England D Shaped Bag - Beige One Size

3 to 7 days
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

BROOKS Brooks D-Shaped Toolbag Honey

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.08
Free Delivery
Brooks England D-shaped Saddle Bag Brown One Size Honey

Cheapest offer

Brooks England D-Shaped Saddle Bag: A Heritage Design for the Modern CyclistElevate your cycling experience with the Brooks England D-Shaped Saddle Bag, a masterpiece of functional elegance and a true icon of cycling history. Designed for the discerning rider who values both impeccable style and practical utility, this saddle bag is more than just an accessory, it is a statement of quality and a nod to a rich heritage of craftsmanship. Its compact and classic silhouette attaches neatly to the rear of your saddle, providing a streamlined storage solution that complements the clean lines of any bicycle. This bag is the perfect partner for daily commutes, weekend excursions, and long-distance tours where carrying small necessities is essential.A design with a deep-rooted history, this unique bag is a testament to over a century of innovation. As noted in its original product feature, The D-Shaped Bag was featured in Brooks Catalogues as far back as 1910. This innovative design features a
£89.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Brooks England D-shaped Saddle Bag Brown One Size Pre Aged Dark
£85.00
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks England D Shaped Bag - Brown One Size
£103.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks D-Shaped Saddle Bag - Black
£95.60
Compare 3 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
BROOKS 1000391D308 Draft XC Men Green Gecko/Red Orange/White UK 11.5
£70.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.56
Brooks England Scape 1.2l Handlebar Bag Red One Size Mud Green
£35.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99