Brooks England Ergonomic Grips Black 130/130 mm

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks Cambium Ergonomic Grips

2-4 working days
£49.49

Brooks Cambium Ergonomic Grips

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Brooks Cambium Ergonomic Grips Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.98
Free Delivery

Brooks Ergonomic Rubber Grips (130+130mm) - Black-New22 Unisex Adult Handlebars, Black, Standard

In stock
£52.85
Delivery from £8.77

BROOKS Cambium Ergonomic Grips 130/130 Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.03
Free Delivery

Brooks Ergonomic Rubber Grips (130+130mm) - Black-New22 Unisex Adult Handlebars, Black, Standard

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.47
Delivery from £0.49

Brooks Ergonomic Rubber Grips (130+130mm) - Black-New22 Unisex Adult Handlebars, Black, Standard

In stock
£55.97
Free Delivery

Brooks Ergonomic Rubber Grips (130+130mm) - Black-New22 Unisex Adult Handlebars, Black, Standard

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.76
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Brooks England Ergonomic Grips Black 100/130 mm
£43.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Ergonomic Leather Grip 130/130 Brown
£87.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.77
Brooks England Ergonomic Grips Black 100 mm
£45.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Space 3l Frame Bag Green
£68.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Ergonomic Handlebar Grips 130/100 Rubber - Black
£44.29
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Ergonomic Grips Black 130/130 mm

Cheapest offer

Sporting details to perfectly match with our Cambium Saddles, Brooks Ergonomic Grips are durable and weatherproof rubber handlebar grips with a pleasant touch and feel. Nylon fabric and vertical grooves on the underside provide increased comfort and variable hand positions. The aluminium clamp allows the grip to be adjusted for a perfect fit, with the iconic Brooks rivet at the bar end added for an elegant finishing touch.Features:- Ergonomic Comfort- Hard-wearing- Unique Premium Details- Ergonomic shape- Varying sectional rubber density- Hard-wearing materials and details- Perfect match to the Cambium saddles- Thermoplastic rubber vulcanised with UV + Abrasion-Resistant Waterproof Nylon on the top and ergonomic grooves on the undersideIdeal for/Extended use:- Commuting in the city- Travelling the globe- Gravel & BikepackingSpecifications:Material:- Thermoplastic rubber- Aluminium end-plug rivet- Aluminium clamp- Nylon fabric- Lenght: 130 mm / 130 mm
£43.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)