Brooks C19 Carved Saddle - Black

Brooks England Men's Bicycle Saddle C19 Carved Cambium All-Weather Black, Large

Brooks C19 Carved Saddle - Black

Cheapest Total Price
5
£96.05
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks C19 Carved Cambium All Weather Saddle - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.46
Delivery from £51.62

Brooks England Men's C19 C All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Large

In stock
£127.62
Delivery from £12.47

Brooks England Men's C19 C All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£130.06
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks England Men's C19 C All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Large

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£135.04
Free Delivery

BROOKS Cambium All-Weather C19 Carved Bl Saddle

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.49
Free Delivery

Brooks England Men's C19 C All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Large

In stock
£199.31
Delivery from £2.80
Brooks C19 Carved Saddle - Black

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Brooks C19 Carved Saddle - Black, a perfect blend of comfort and durability for avid cyclists. Crafted from flexible vulcanized natural rubber and nylon, this saddle is designed to absorb impacts and smooth out your ride, ensuring a comfortable journey every time you hit the road. The Brooks C19 Carved Saddle features a UV and abrasion-resistant waterproof nylon cover, making it ideal for all weather conditions. The anodized aluminium rivets add a touch of elegance while enhancing the saddle's durability. The 7x7 mm tubular steel rails with black powder coating provide robust support and stability. One of the standout features of the Brooks C19 Carved Saddle is its pressure-relieving hole, which ensures maximum comfort during long rides. The fiberglass-reinforced nylon nose piece and seat plate add to the saddle's strength, while the bracket with eyelets at the back allows you to attach a tool bag, supporting up to 2.5 kg. Perfectly suited for riders with a wide pelvis,
£96.05
5
santafixie.com

Similar products

Brooks England Bicycle Saddle Cambium C19 All-Weather Natural Rubber E-Bike Black 184 mm New
£92.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks B17 Standard Saddle - Honey
£105.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks England B396HA07202 Men's Flyer Leather Saddle, Black,280 x 170 mm
£149.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Flyer Special City Unisex Bicycle saddle
£180.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks England Saddle C15 Cambium All Weather Black 140 mm Men
£92.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99