Brooks Pickwick Reflective Leather Backpack 26L - Black

Brooks England Pickwick Reflectant Leather Backpack 26l Black

Brooks Pickwick Reflective Leather Backpack 26L - Black

Cheapest Price
5
£295.55
Delivery from £7.99

Brooks England Pickwick Reflectant Leather Backpack 26l Black One Size Black

9 working day(s)
£301.99
Delivery from £5.49

Brooks Pickwick Leather Reflective 26 Litre Backpack

2-4 working days
£340.00
Brooks Pickwick Reflective Leather Backpack 26L - Black

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Brooks Pickwick Reflective Leather Backpack 26L - Black, a perfect blend of style and functionality for the modern cyclist. Crafted from high-quality leather, this backpack not only offers durability but also features reflective properties for enhanced visibility during night rides. Its sleek black design ensures you look sharp whether you're commuting to work or embarking on a weekend adventure. The Pickwick Reflective Leather Backpack is designed with versatility in mind. Its rollable top allows you to adjust the load capacity, making it ideal for carrying anything from daily essentials to larger items. The secure quick-release shoulder and sternum straps, along with metal hardware, ensure a comfortable and stable fit, even on the bumpiest of rides. The cotton straps are adjustable, providing a customisable fit for every cyclist. Inside, you'll find a dedicated pocket for a 13" or 15" laptop, making it perfect for the tech-savvy commuter. Handmade with micro-perforate
£295.55
5
santafixie.com

Similar products

Brooks England Pickwick Cotton Canvas Large | Rolltop backpack | green
£169.85
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Brooks Pickwick Tex Nylon Backpack 26L - Grey
£110.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Pickwick Leather Backpack 12L - Black
£265.97
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Brooks Pickwick Cotton Canvas Backpack 12L - Orange
£162.52
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99