Brooks England Scape Pocket Saddle Bag Dark Green

Used Offers from

Brooks England Scape Pocket Saddle Bag Dark Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£30.29
Delivery from £8.99

Brooks Scape Pocket Saddle Bag - Green

5
£34.80
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Scape Saddle Pocket 0.7l Tools Bag Green,Black

3 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Scape Saddle Pocket 0.7l One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£39.80
Free Delivery

Brooks England Scape Saddle Pocket 0.7l One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Brooks England Scape Saddle Pocket 0.7l One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.99
Delivery from £0.49

BROOKS Scape Saddle Pocket Bag Mud Green

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.63
Free Delivery

Brooks England Scape Saddle Pocket 0.7l One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.04
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Brooks Scape Seat Bag - Mud Greed
£95.60
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Saddle Bag Scape Roll 1L Green
£33.90
Compare 9 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag - Black
£95.60
Compare 3 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Scape Large Pannier Bag - Green
£88.66
Compare 4 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Brooks Scape Top Tube Frame Bag with screws - Black
£43.40
Compare 4 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Scape Pocket Saddle Bag Dark Green

Cheapest offer

The Brooks England Scape Pocket saddle bag is a small, practical, 100% waterproof bag for Bikepacking or Gravel that attaches in multiple ways. Made of welded construction, waterproof materials and details to protect the bag from tears and abrasions, plus it uses internal foam padding on both sides to protect your belongings. A coated zipper with self-locking puller runs around the perimeter of the bag for maximum opening and hypalon patches on both sides ensure protection. Use as a classic saddlebag or as a versatile pocket bag to attach in multiple ways to the other Scape bags for convenient additional storage space.Features:- Volume: 0,7L-Width: 15 cm- Height: 5.5 cm- Depth: 8 cm- Weight: 70 g- Front reflective logo- Coated zipper with locked puller- Hypalon patch on both sides to protect the bag- Hypalon Velcro strap- Waterproof
£30.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk