Brooks Slender Aged Handlebar Grips 130/100 - Brown

Brooks England Slender Leather Grips 100-130 mm Coffee Brown

Brooks Slender Aged Handlebar Grips 130/100 - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
5
£60.80
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Slender Grips Red 130/100 mm 130/100 mm Aged

9 working day(s)
£67.49
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Slender Aged Handlebar Grips 130/100 - Brown

Cheapest offer

Enhance your cycling experience with the Brooks Slender Aged Handlebar Grips 130/100 - Brown. Crafted from premium leather, these grips offer a luxurious feel and exceptional durability. The aged finish not only adds a touch of vintage charm but also ensures a comfortable grip for long rides. Designed with urban cyclists in mind, the Brooks Slender Aged Handlebar Grips provide excellent shock and vibration absorption, making your daily commute smoother and more enjoyable. The integrated end cap, featuring the iconic Brooks engraving, adds a sophisticated touch to your bicycle. Installation is a breeze with the inside/outside twist-proof 1 bolt ring clamp, ensuring a secure fit on straight handlebars. The combination of aluminium clamping housing and steel clamp guarantees robustness and longevity. Upgrade your bike with these stylish and functional grips, perfect for any urban adventure.
£60.80
5
santafixie.com

Similar products

Brooks England Slender Leather Grips 100-130 mm Light Black
£40.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Brooks Slender Handlebar Grips 100/100 - Black
£60.80
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Slender Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Slender Leather Grips Brown 130/100 mm 130/100 mm Brown
£58.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Slender Grips Blue 130 mm 130 mm Teal
£64.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99