Brooks Flyer Short Saddle - Black

Cheapest Total Price
5
£107.80
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Flyer S Woman Saddle Black 176 mm Woman

1 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £7.99

Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle black black

In stock
£126.98
Delivery from £15.19

Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle black black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£142.17
Free Delivery

Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle black black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£149.89
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle black black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£154.38
Delivery from £0.49

Brooks Flyer s Women's Saddle black with black steel rails

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.44
Delivery from £27.97

BROOKS Brooks Flyer Short Black Saddle

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle Brown hot honey
£107.80
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Flyer Short Saddle - Brown
£107.80
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Tension Pin & Nut Assembly
£8.99
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk
Brooks England B67 Short/countess/flyer Short Saddle Assembly Frame Silver
£27.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Flyer Short Saddle - Black

Cheapest offer

The Brooks Flyer Short Saddle in black is a great addition to any road or urban cyclist's toolkit. Made from synthetic leather, this saddle boasts durability and easy maintenance, ensuring that it lasts for many rides to come. Its dimensions of 242mm length, 175mm width, and 86mm height make it a comfortable choice for riders of all shapes and sizes. One of the standout features of this saddle is its steel structure with springs, which provides extra support and cushioning for a more comfortable ride. The tubular steel rivets and black powder coated steel rails also add to the saddle's durability and aesthetic appeal. Plus, the distinctive side seal and Brooks' iconic back plate make it an instantly recognizable choice. With an angled riding position of 60 degrees, the Brooks Flyer Short Saddle is designed to help you ride more efficiently and comfortably. Weighing in at 800g, it's a lightweight option that won't weigh you down on long rides. Whether you're an urban commuter or a road
£107.80
5
santafixie.com