Brooks Flyer SPECIAL Leather Bicycle Saddle BLACK

Brooks Flyer Special City Unisex Bicycle saddle

Brooks Flyer SPECIAL Leather Bicycle Saddle BLACK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.69
Delivery from £42.75

Brooks Flyer Special Saddle - Black

Cheapest Total Price
5
£169.83
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England B337HA07202 Men's Flyer Leather Saddle, black - black

In stock
£177.26
Delivery from £15.10

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 890 g
Seat height 8.7 cm
Seat depth 27.5 cm
Seat width 17.5 cm

Features

Product type Bicycle saddle
Quantity 1
Purpose City
Suspension Yes
Rails material Steel
Saddle material Leather
Coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Black
Suitable for Unisex

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable seat for long-distance cycling.
• Stylish design with durable materials.
• Easy installation and adjustable fit.

Similar products

Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle Brown hot honey
£107.80
Compare 9 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Ltd Flyer Imperial Line B396HILA07202 Saddles
£130.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Flyer Short Saddle - Brown
£107.80
Compare 3 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Flyer Saddle - Cooper
£107.80
Compare 12 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England B396HA07202 Men's Flyer Leather Saddle, Black,280 x 170 mm
£149.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Flyer SPECIAL Leather Bicycle Saddle BLACK

Cheapest offer

Seat Style: Cruiser / Department: Men / Color: Black / Item Height: 4.600 / Model: Brooks Flyer Special / Compatible Bike Type: Track Bike, Road Bike, Electric Bike, Cruiser, Universal, Tandem Bike, Folding Bike, Cyclocross Bike, Touring Bike, Beach Bike, Mountain Bike / Material: Leather, Steel / Item Length: 13.100 / Item Width: 8.900
£147.69
ebay.co.uk