Brooks Ghost Max 2 Men's Running Shoes 42½ (EU) - Blue for Comfortable Long-Distance Training

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£99.99
Delivery from £6.90

Brooks Ghost Max 2 Sneaker

In stock
£135.78
Delivery from £14.13

Brooks Ghost Max 2 Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£145.00
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks Ghost Max 2 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Brooks Ghost Max 2 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£177.54
Delivery from £9.70
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Men's Running Shoes 42½ (EU) - Blue for Comfortable Long-Distance Training

Cheapest offer

Brooks Ghost Max 2 is a Neutral High-mileage Training shoe Designed for Runners who want Maximum Comfort, high shock Absorption, and a Stable run. With a 6 mm heel drop and a Significantly high Midsole, it Offers a soft and Protective Running Experience - ideal for Relaxed runs, Recovery, and daily Training on hard Surfaces. The Midsole Consists of Brooks' DNA Loft v2 foam, which Provides a light, soft, and Responsive Cushioning Without Compromising Durability. The Combination of the high stack Height and the wide Platform also Ensures a Secure and Stable Footing - even on long runs. Ghost Max is Created with a focus on Comfort and Reliability. The upper molds to the foot and Provides a Secure and Ventilated fit, while the Sole's round Transition zones Promote a more fluid and Relieving Stride.
£99.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Brooks Ghost Max 3 Wide Running Shoes Black EU 42 Woman
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BROOKS 1204331B295 Ghost Max SE Women Almond Peach/Chateau/Coconut UK 5
£137.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Brooks Women's Ghost Max 3 - Skyway/Coconut/Sand - UK 5.5 - Blue
£109.15
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £99.90
BROOKS Ghost Max 3 Sneaker Black Black Ebony
£116.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery