UK 8 Brooks Womens Ghost Max 3 Shoes Off White Size

Brooks Ghost Max 3 Sneakers White Blue AW25 Women

Used Offers from

UK 8 Brooks Womens Ghost Max 3 Shoes Off White Size

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£129.89
Free Delivery

BROOKS Womens Ghost Max 3 Sneaker, Coconut Blue Heron Orange, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.82
Free Delivery

BROOKS Womens Ghost Max 3 Sneaker, Coconut Blue Heron Orange, 8 UK

In stock
£145.00
Free Delivery

BROOKS Womens Ghost Max 3 Sneaker, Coconut Blue Heron Orange, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£190.22
Delivery from £9.70

Similar products

UK 11 Brooks Mens Ghost Max 2 Shoes Bright Blue Size
£86.89
Compare 7 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Brooks Ghost Max 3 Wide Running Shoes Black EU 42 Woman
£97.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UK 10.5 Brooks Mens Ghost Max 2 Shoes Bright Blue Size
£86.89
Compare 5 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Second Life - Men's Brooks Ghost Max 3 Running Shoes
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
decathlon.co.uk
UK 8 Brooks Womens Ghost Max 3 Shoes Off White Size

Cheapest offer

The Men's Ghost Max 3 shoe is expertly designed to deliver an ultra-soft, smooth, and highly protective running experience. Engineered with high-stack soft cushioning, it absorbs impact effortlessly, providing lasting comfort mile after mile. Its innovative rocker-shaped midsole promotes easy and efficient transitions from landing to toe-off, helping runners move more naturally and reducing fatigue. The broad base enhances stability, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a secure and supportive ride. Additionally, the Ghost Max 3 supports environmental responsibility with 60.1% recycled materials used in the upper, making it a more sustainable option for eco-conscious athletes. With key features like protective cushioning, assisted transitions, and a stable ride, the Ghost Max 3 combines performance, comfort, and sustainability in one sleek package, perfect for daily runners looking for a reliable, planet-friendly shoe.
£129.89
in_stock
snowandrock.com