Brooks Ghost Max 4 Medium shoes white beige women - 41

BROOKS Ghost Max 4 - Women - White - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5

Brooks Ghost Max 4 Medium shoes white beige women - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks Ghost MAX 4 Running Shoe

In stock
£158.40
Delivery from £15.04
Brooks Ghost Max 4 Medium shoes white beige women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Brooks Ghost Max 4 Medium women's shoes offer superior comfort and optimal cushioning for runners seeking protection and stability with every step.This model features a DNA LOFT v3 midsole infused with nitrogen, providing soft and protective cushioning that reduces impact during running. Its design incorporates GlideRoll™ Rocker technology, which facilitates a natural transition from heel to toe, making the stride smoother and more efficient.Additionally, the Ghost Max 4 Medium has a wide base that provides stability and a generous volume that accommodates different foot shapes and allows for the use of orthotic insoles. Weighing 256 grams with a 6 mm offset, these shoes combine lightness and support for optimal performance in every training session.The midsole height for women measures 28 mm at the heel and 22 mm at the forefoot, with a total stack height of 40 mm at the heel and 34 mm at the front, providing the perfect balance between cushioning and responsiveness.
£135.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Brooks Ghost Max 3 Wide Running Shoes Black EU 42 Woman
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BROOKS 1204331B295 Ghost Max SE Women Almond Peach/Chateau/Coconut UK 5
£137.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Brooks Women's Ghost Max 3 - Skyway/Coconut/Sand - UK 5.5 - Blue
£109.15
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £99.90
BROOKS Ghost Max 3 Sneaker Black Black Ebony
£116.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery