Brooks Ghost Max L Narrow Running Shoes Black EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

BROOKS 1204321B072 Ghost Max L Women Black/Black UK 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

BROOKS 1204321B072 Ghost Max L Women Black/Black UK 4.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.28
Free Delivery

Women's running shoes Brooks Ghost Max L 37,5 B

4 days
£119.91
Delivery from £16.99

BROOKS 1204321B072 Ghost Max L Women Black/Black UK 4.5

£123.74
Free Delivery

BROOKS 1204321B072 Ghost Max L Women Black/Black UK 4.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

BROOKS 1204321B072 Ghost Max L Women Black/Black UK 4.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£175.10
Delivery from £8.95

Similar products

Brooks Ghost Max 3 Wide Running Shoes Black EU 42 Woman
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UK 11 Brooks Mens Ghost Max 2 Shoes Bright Blue Size
£86.89
Compare 7 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Second Life - Men's Brooks Ghost Max 3 Running Shoes
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
decathlon.co.uk
UK 10.5 Brooks Mens Ghost Max 2 Shoes Bright Blue Size
£86.89
Compare 5 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Brooks Ghost Max L Narrow Running Shoes Black EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Max cushion, max style. Check out this women´s running shoe with a special-edition leather upper. Soft cushioning and smooth transitions make the Ghost Max L a great option for anyone who wants to lend their feet a hand.Protective cushioning:- High-stacked DNA LOFT v3 cushioning works with the GlideRoll Rocker to help decrease pressure underfoot for protective comfort.Assisted transitions:- The GlideRoll Rocker actively promotes smooth heel-toe transitions for an effortless feeling as you move.Leather upper:- Durable, easy-to-clean leather gives the shoe a unique look.Best for:- A versatile look, All day wear, WalkingBalanced:- A blend of soft and dynamic cushioning that offers a smooth feeling with each step.Max support:- Assisted transition from landing to toe-off and added cushion underfootFeatures:- Protective cushioning, Easy, assisted transitions, Leather upperSpecifications:- Weight: 10.5oz / 297.7g- Sustainability: 31.4 % Recycled materials in the upper
£97.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)