Brooks Glycerin 22 Shoes Black Orange Women - 38

Brooks Glycerin 22 Running Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

Used Offers from

Brooks Glycerin 22 Shoes Black Orange Women - 38

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£146.41
Delivery from £4.99

UK 5 Brooks Womens Glycerin 22 Shoes Black Size

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£148.89
Free Delivery

BROOKS Womens Glycerin 22 Sneaker, Black Blue Heron Orange, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.36
Free Delivery

BROOKS Womens Glycerin 22 Sneaker, Black Blue Heron Orange, 5 UK

£158.51
Free Delivery

BROOKS Womens Glycerin 22 Sneaker, Black Blue Heron Orange, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£184.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

BROOKS Womens 120434 Sneaker, Black Blue Heron Orange, 5.5 UK
£125.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BROOKS Glycerin Gts 22 W - Women - White / Blue - size 4- model 2025 4
£157.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brooks Glycerin 22 Black Purple AW25 Women, Size 36.5 EUR
£105.01
Compare 8 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
BROOKS Glycerin Gts 22 - Men - Black - size 10- model 2025 10
£165.00
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Womens Glycerin Gts 22 Sneaker, White Limpet Shell Amparo Blue, 5 UK
£157.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brooks Glycerin 22 Shoes Black Orange Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Brooks Glycerin 22 Medium shoes for women offer the ultimate in comfort thanks to the new DNA Tuned cushioning with extreme softness, an updated and improved fit, and incredibly smooth transitions.Features:New DNA Tuned cushioning with dual-sized cellular technologyEnhanced double jacquard warp knit upper for greater comfortSpecifications:Use: RoadDrop: 10 mmWeight: 256 gCushioning level: MaximumSupport level: NeutralWidth: MediumTechnologies:Tuned CushionThe new DNA Tuned, the next generation of nitrogen-infused foam, has been created with dual-sized cell technology. Larger cells in the heel provide soft landings, while smaller cells in the forefoot encourage toe-off.Adaptive fitThe new double jacquard knit upper provides a flexible and adaptable fit.
£146.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk