Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Running Shoes Medium Grey Fuchsia Women - 40.5

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Grey Pink SS26 Women's Shoes, Size 40,5 - EUR

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Running Shoes Medium Grey Fuchsia Women - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£159.18
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks Women Glycerin Max 2. Womens Running Shoes Grey/Cyber Pink 7 (40)

In stock
£174.00
Free Delivery

Brooks Women Glycerin Max 2. Womens Running Shoes Grey/Cyber Pink 7 (40)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.84
Free Delivery

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Womens | Oyster/Argyle/Cyber Pink - Grey / 7 / Standard

2-5 working days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Brooks Women Glycerin Max 2. Womens Running Shoes Grey/Cyber Pink 7 (40)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.00
Delivery from £20.00

Brooks Women Glycerin Max 2. Womens Running Shoes Grey/Cyber Pink 7 (40)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£360.57
Free Delivery
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Running Shoes Medium Grey Fuchsia Women - 40.5

Cheapest offer

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Medium shoes Women are ideal for runners seeking maximum cushioning and impact protection, thanks to their high stack height and the GlideRoll Rocker, ensuring smooth transitions.Features:Use: RoadWidth: MediumPlush, tuned cushioningThe GlideRoll Rocker system helps to streamline heel-to-toe transitionsStacked cushioningDrop: 6 mmWeight: 289.2 gTechnologies:Expertly tuned cushioningWith nitrogen-injected DNA TUNED foam, combining large cells in the heel for light landings and small cells in the forefoot for energetic toe-offs. No additional layers: perfectly tuned cushioning.Effortless transitionsThe GlideRoll Rocker technology incorporates sculpted spring geometries to ease your foot from heel to toe.Maximally stackedDesigned to keep your legs feeling fresh, with innovative cushioning that helps protect your body from impact.
£159.18
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Brooks Glycerin Max Running Shoes - SS25
£407.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Grey Pink SS26 Women's Shoes, Size 42 - EUR
£129.84
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Brooks Men’s Glycerin Max 2 Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, White/Black/Chateau Gray, 9
£198.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Shoes White Blue SS26, Size 46,5 - EUR
£132.70
Compare 2 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54