Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Running Shoes Womens UK6.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£126.00
Free Delivery

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Running Shoes Medium Grey Fuchsia Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£159.18
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.84
Free Delivery

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Womens | Oyster/Argyle/Cyber Pink - Grey / 6.5 / Standard

2-5 working days
£180.00
Free Delivery
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Running Shoes Womens UK6.5

Cheapest offer

The Brooks Glycerin Max 2 women's running shoes deliver maximum cushioning for runners seeking ultimate softness and impact protection. Featuring nitrogen-infused DNA TUNED foam and GlideRollâ„¢ Rocker technology, these shoes provide a plush, comfortable ride with effortless transitions mile after mile.. Maximum Cushioning Technology. Nitrogen-infused DNA TUNED foam with large cells in the heel for airy landings. Small cells in the forefoot for powerful toe-offs. Seamlessly tuned cushion with no added layers. High stack height for maximum impact protection. Smooth Transitions. GlideRollâ„¢ Rocker technology with sculpted bevel and toe spring geometries. Effortless heel-to-toe transitions. Designed to leave legs feeling fresh. Performance Specifications. Designed for road running. Midsole drop: 6mm. Weight: 10.2oz / 289.2g. Neutral cushioning. Perfect for runners seeking maximum cushioning, ultimate softness and smooth, comfortable strides on long-distance runs.
£126.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com

Similar products

Brooks Glycerin Max Running Shoes - SS25
£407.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Grey Pink SS26 Women's Shoes, Size 42 - EUR
£129.84
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Brooks Men’s Glycerin Max 2 Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, White/Black/Chateau Gray, 9
£198.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Shoes White Blue SS26, Size 46,5 - EUR
£132.70
Compare 2 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54