Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag - Green

Brooks Handlebar Bag Scape Roll – Green

Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag - Green

Cheapest Price
5
£95.60
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Scape Roll Handlebar Bag 10-12l Black

3 working day(s)
£100.49
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks Scape 9 Litre Handlebar Roll Bag

2-4 working days
£125.99

BROOKS Scape Handlebar Roll Mud Green

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.42
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 670 g
Height 160 mm
Depth 160 mm
Width 400 mm

Features

Product colour Black, Green
Type Bicycle bag
Mounting type Front
Material Nylon
Capacity 11 L
Shoulder strap No
Maximum load weight 5 kg

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant material for all-weather protection.
• Quick-release system for easy gear access.
• Stylish design enhances bike aesthetics.

Similar products

Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag - Black
£95.60
Compare 3 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Scape Handlebar Bag - Black
£47.80
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Handlebar Bag Scape Pouch 3L Black
£50.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Handlebar Bag Scape Mud Green
£80.80
Compare 4 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Scape 1.2l Handlebar Bag Red
£36.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag - Green

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag - Green, the ultimate companion for your cycling adventures. Crafted from durable 600D Polyester and 420D Nylon, this bag is designed to withstand the toughest conditions. Its IPX4 water and weather resistance ensure your belongings stay dry, no matter the weather.The Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag features two spacious compartments, providing ample storage for all your essentials. The adjustable fixings allow for a secure fit on any handlebar, while the easy-release zipper ensures quick access to your items. The front reflective logo enhances visibility, keeping you safe during night rides.Equipped with a fully welded 420D nylon dry bag, this handlebar bag offers IPX4 waterproof protection. The roll-up closure on both sides and double opening with an interior compartment make it incredibly versatile. With a capacity of 9-11 litres and a maximum load of 5kg, the Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag is perfect for long-distance tours and daily
£95.60
5
santafixie.com