Athletic shoes Brooks Hyperion Elite LD 47,5 D

Brooks Hyperion Elite LD Running Spikes - AW24

Athletic shoes Brooks Hyperion Elite LD 47,5 D

Cheapest Price
4 days
£111.07
Delivery from £16.99

BROOKS 1000471D488 Hyperion Elite LD Men Illusion Blue/Coral/Orange UK 12

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.85
Free Delivery

Brooks Hyperion Elite LD Running Spikes - AW24

2 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 - Mixte - Yellow - size 11- model 2026 11
£223.92
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 - Mixte - Yellow - size 11- model 2026 11
£185.19
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 - Mixte - Yellow - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5
£183.84
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 - Mixte - Yellow - size 9- model 2026 9
£183.84
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 - Mixte - Yellow - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£183.84
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Athletic shoes Brooks Hyperion Elite LD 47,5 D

Cheapest offer

These spikes are for distance obsessives looking to push their limits. ultra Hyperion Elite LD lightweight spikes are designed for track races from 1,500 to 10,000 m, and combine energy-returning cushioning with a carbon fiber plate to propel you forward. The aggressive design of the spikes ensures optimal propulsion during mid-race acceleration or when finishing hard.Perfect for...D-DaySpeedLight and aggressive tractionSpeedVault Race plateFeaturesFor track races from 1,500 m to 10,000 mRapide and propulsiveLight, dynamic cushioningAggressive traction
£111.07
4 days
directrunning.co.uk