Brooks Hyperion Elite LD Shoes Cobalt Blue Medium - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£99.40
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes Brooks Hyperion Elite LD 43 D

4 days
£111.07
Delivery from £16.99

BROOKS 1000471D408 Hyperion Elite LD Men Cobalt/Pink Clay/Orange UK 8.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.50
Free Delivery

Brooks Hyperion Elite LD Running Spikes - SS25

2 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 - Mixte - Yellow - size 11- model 2026 11
£223.92
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 - Mixte - Yellow - size 11- model 2026 11
£185.19
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 - Mixte - Yellow - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5
£183.84
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 - Mixte - Yellow - size 9- model 2026 9
£183.84
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 - Mixte - Yellow - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£183.84
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Brooks Hyperion Elite LD Shoes Cobalt Blue Medium - 43

Cheapest offer

The Brooks Hyperion Elite LD Medium shoes are for long-distance enthusiasts who run at the limit. The ultralight Hyperion Elite LD with spikes are designed for track events from 1500 m to 10,000 m and combine cushioning that offers energy return with a carbon fibre plate to propel you forward. The aggressive spike design helps you push off with your toes to tackle mid-race surges or launch a final attack to the finish line.Features:Use: TrackDrop: 0 mmWeight: 136.1 gWidth: MediumFor track races from 1,500 m to 10,000 mFast and propulsiveLight and responsive cushioningAggressive traction
£99.40
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk