Running shoes Brooks Hyperion Elite LD 40 D

BROOKS Men's Hyperion Elite LD Sneaker, Cobalt Pink Clay Orange, 6 UK

Running shoes Brooks Hyperion Elite LD 40 D

Cheapest Price
4 days
£111.07
Delivery from £16.99

BROOKS Men's Hyperion Elite LD Sneaker, Cobalt Pink Clay Orange, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.50
Free Delivery

Brooks Hyperion Elite LD Running Spikes - SS25

2 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Brooks Men’s Hyperion 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Oyster Mushroom/Black/Tea, 8.5 UK
£106.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Orange White AW25 Shoes, Size 42,5 - EUR
£120.28
Compare 3 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Brooks Mens Hyperion Elite 5 Road Running Shoes Lightweight Lace Up Mesh Upper
£200.50
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Brooks Hyperion Max 2 Running Shoes - AW24
£109.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.66
BROOKS Men's Hyperion Max 2 Sneaker, Black/Gold/Pink, 7 UK
£141.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Running shoes Brooks Hyperion Elite LD 40 D

Cheapest offer

These spikes are aimed at distance enthusiasts looking to push their limits. The ultra-lightweight Hyperion Elite LD spikes are designed for track races from 1,500 to 10,000 m, combining cushioning with energy return and a carbon fibre plate to propel you forward. The aggressive design of the spikes ensures optimal thrust during mid-race accelerations or for a strong finish.Perfect for…Race DaySpeedLightweight and aggressive tractionSpeedVault Race PlateFeaturesFor track races from 1,500 m to 10,000 mFast and propulsiveLight, dynamic cushioningAggressive traction
£111.07
4 days
directrunning.co.uk