Running shoes Brooks Hyperion Elite MD 39 D

BROOKS Men's Hyperion Elite MD Sneaker, Cobalt Pink Clay Limpet Shell, 5.5 UK

Running shoes Brooks Hyperion Elite MD 39 D

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£132.10
Delivery from £16.99

Brooks Hyperion Elite MD Running Spikes - SS25

2 working days
£165.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Brooks Men’s Hyperion 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Oyster Mushroom/Black/Tea, 8.5 UK
£106.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Orange White AW25 Shoes, Size 42,5 - EUR
£120.28
Compare 3 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Brooks Mens Hyperion Elite 5 Road Running Shoes Lightweight Lace Up Mesh Upper
£200.50
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
BROOKS Men's Hyperion Max 2 Sneaker, Black/Gold/Pink, 7 UK
£141.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Hyperion Max 2 Running Shoes - AW24
£165.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Running shoes Brooks Hyperion Elite MD 39 D

Cheapest offer

There's no doubt that middle-distance runners are incredibly tough. That's why we created the Hyperion Elite MD. A model that will help you unleash your full potential in every race. Designed for the 800m, 1500m, and track events, these ultra-light spikes provide the cushioning you need and feature an ultra-light carbon fibre propulsion plate to help you generate even more power. The 5-pin design offers reliable traction while allowing you to stay aggressive on your toes, enabling you to outpace your competitors and soar to the finish line.Perfect for…Race DaySpeedLight and aggressive tractionSpeedVault Race PlateFeaturesFor track races of 800 to 1500mFast and propulsiveLightweight, dynamic cushioningAggressive traction
£132.10
4 days
directrunning.co.uk