Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 10.5

Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Running Shoes Standard 1D

Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£107.99
Delivery from £5.95

Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Shoes Yellow Black SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£108.82
Delivery from £9.54

Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Running Shoes Standard 1D

2-3 Working Days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 10.5

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Mens Road Running Shoes Yellow (Sizes 7 - 13 UK)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 10.5

In stock
£134.95
Free Delivery

Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 10.5

In stock
£141.43
Delivery from £18.58

Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 10.5

In stock
£169.63
Delivery from £19.90

Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 10.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£171.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 10.5

Cheapest offer

THIS MEN’S SHOE IS FOR: The Hyperion Max 3 is for runners focused on maximizing their training and hitting peak performance on race day. With DNA GOLD cushioning for ultimate comfort, a RapidRoll Rocker for smooth transitions, and a thoughtfully engineered midsole, this shoe supports everything from intense track sessions to long-distance runs-delivering both speed and protection every step of the way. Predecessor: Hyperion Max 2. AIRY FIT: The upper locks down to provide security and speed, while its lightweight, breathable mesh provides comfort during long runs or hard workouts. FAST IS FUN: DNA GOLD 100% PEBA cushioning is the lightest, softest, and highest energy-return foam Brooks has ever created. Paired with a high-stack combination of DNA GOLD and DNA FLASH v2 cushioning, it delivers a responsive yet cushioned ride, providing the perfect balance of comfort and propulsion for runners who demand both speed and support. SPEEDVAULT PLATE: Delivers game-changing protection, propulsion, and recovery by enhancing stability, boosting forward momentum, and ensuring smooth transitions for a faster, more efficient run. QUICK, EASY ASSISTED TRANSITIONS: The curved geometry of the RapidRoll Rocker actively assists heel-to-toe transitions for quicker turnover.
£107.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brooks Hyperion Max 4 Medium shoes light grey black - 41
£160.91
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BROOKS Hyperion Max 3 - Men - Orange - size 6.5- model 2025 6.5
£108.82
Compare 2 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
BROOKS Hyperion Max 4 - Men - - size 10- model 2026 10
£160.91
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Hyperion MAX 4 Running Shoe
£160.91
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Hyperion Max 4 Shoes Yellow White AW26, Size 42,5 - EUR
£181.45
Compare 2 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54