Brooks Microfibre Handlebar Tape - Brown

Cheapest Price
5
£22.19
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Microfibre Handlebar Tape Leather Brown

Delivery in 4 days
£22.44
Delivery from £8.99

Brooks Microfibre Tape - Brown One Size

3 to 7 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks England Microfibre Handlebar Tape Cycling Bike Lightweight

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Free Delivery

Microfibre Bar Tape - Antic Brown - New22

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.39
Free Delivery

Brooks Microfibre Tape - - Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.54
Free Delivery

Brooks Microfibre Bar Tape-Antic Brown-New22 Unisex Adult Handlebar, Brown, Stan

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.94
Free Delivery

Microfibre Bar Tape - Antic Brown - New22

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.61
Delivery from £4.99

Microfibre Bar Tape - Antic Brown - New22

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.10
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brooks Microfibre Handlebar Tape - Black
£22.19
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Microfibre Handlebar Tape Deep Brown
£25.03
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Brooks Microfibre Handlebar Tape in Honey
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Brooks England Handlebar Tape Black 215 mm
£26.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Microfibre Bar Tape
£28.79
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk
Brooks Microfibre Handlebar Tape - Brown

Cheapest offer

Enhance your cycling experience with the Brooks Microfibre Handlebar Tape - Brown. Crafted from high-quality synthetic leather, polyester, and EVA, this handlebar tape offers a perfect blend of durability and comfort. Its elegant brown hue adds a touch of sophistication to any bike, making it a stylish yet practical choice for avid cyclists. Designed for road cycling, the Brooks Microfibre Handlebar Tape is lightweight and waterproof, ensuring optimal performance in various weather conditions. The tape provides excellent grip, allowing you to maintain control and stability during your rides. The drilled holes not only enhance its aesthetic appeal but also contribute to its superior grip and comfort. Installation is a breeze with the adhesive cotton strip that securely fixes the tape to the handlebar. The package includes rubber plugs for a neat and professional finish. With a thickness of 3mm, a length of 215cm, and a width of 30mm, this handlebar tape is designed to meet the needs of
£22.19
5
santafixie.com