Visible women's sweatshirt Brooks 2.0 XS

Brooks Run Visible 2.0 1/2 Zip Neck Women's Top - AW24

Visible women's sweatshirt Brooks 2.0 XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£66.58
Delivery from £16.99

BROOKS 221686167 Run Visible 1/2 Zip 2.0 Sweatshirt Women's Ecru/Fluoro Flash/Black Size 20

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.30
Free Delivery

Visible women's sweatshirt Brooks 2.0 XS

Cheapest offer

For early morning runs and evening workouts, don't hesitate to wear the Run Visible 1/2 Zip 2.0 women’s running top. With a high visibility design, breathable GO₂ᵀᴹ fabric, and details for extra comfort including thumb holes, you can enjoy maximum comfort and stand out brightly.Perfect for…VisibilityLayeringStorageNight runningFeaturesVisible in the darkLight warmthSecure storageSpy Window
£66.58
4 days
directrunning.co.uk