Brooks Scape Frame Bag - Black / 3 Litre

Used Offers from

Brooks Scape Frame Bag - Black / 3 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Brooks Scape Waterproof Frame Bag Black

3 to 4 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Brooks Scape 2022 Bicycle Bag Black

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brooks Scape Full Frame Bag - Green
£81.70
Compare 3 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Scape Frame Bag 3.5l Golden
£76.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Scape Frame Bag 3.5l Silver
£72.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks England Scape 3l Frame Bag White
£72.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Scape Top Tube Frame Bag with screws - Black
£43.40
Compare 4 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Scape Frame Bag - Black / 3 Litre

Cheapest offer

Able to fit most standard-sized frames, the Scape Frame Bag is a 100% waterproof, cycling half frame bag suitable for bike-packing, gravel and other all-day adventure cycling pursuits. An entirely welded construction ensures the pack is completely waterproof and holds its streamlined shape while in position on the bike, and is great for storing longer items such as a pump or tent poles via its two full length zips with an ergonomic zipper puller for fast and easy access. The main compartment comes equipped with internal organisation and a cable hole, while the corresponding waterproof zip on the opposite side, utilising the innovative KCC zip, is designed for small items. Attaches easily via Hypalon velcro straps. Features Waterproof (50,000mm hydrostatic head rating). Lasting performance. Practical functionality. Adaptable & Versatile. Specification Lateral reflective logo . Two lateral pockets: 1) pocket with coated YKK zip with protection flap, big compartment with internal organise
£79.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)