Brooks Scape Top Tube Bag in Black one size

Used Offers from

Brooks Scape Top Tube Bag in Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks Scape Top Tube Frame Bag - Black

5
£39.10
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks Scape Top Tube Bag - Black / 0.9 Litre

2-3 days
£44.00
Delivery from £3.95

BROOKS Scape Top Tube Bag Black

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brooks Scape Top Tube Bag - Mud Greed
£36.10
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Scape Top Tube Frame Bag with screws - Black
£43.40
Compare 4 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Scape Top Tube Long Frame Bag - Black
£43.40
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Scape Top Tube Frame Bag with screws - Green
£43.50
Compare 3 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Scape Top Tube Long Frame Bag - Green
£43.40
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Scape Top Tube Bag in Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Brooks Scape Top Tube Bag is your essential companion for carrying much-needed items during your cycling adventures. This 100% waterproof bag is meticulously designed to keep your belongings safe and dry, featuring innovative construction and smart details for practical functionality on the road.Key Features:Waterproof Construction: With an IP64 certification and a 50,000mm hydrostatic head rating, this bag provides ultimate protection against water ingress, ensuring your essentials stay dry even in the harshest conditions.Durable Performance: Crafted from high-quality materials and featuring welded construction, the Scape Top Tube Bag offers lasting durability, making it a reliable choice for long-term use.Practical Design: The bag is thoughtfully designed with padded support on the lateral sides and bottom to safeguard your belongings and minimize clattering while riding, enhancing your overall cycling experience.Adaptable and Versatile: Equipped with Hypalon velcro straps, the b
£29.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com