Brooks Divide 6 Medium shoes black orange Women - 42

Brooks Women's Divide 6 Trail Shoes

Used Offers from

Brooks Divide 6 Medium shoes black orange Women - 42

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£90.08
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks Divide 6 Sneaker

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£95.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brooks Women's Divide 3 Walking Shoe, Ebony/Black/Diva Pink, 4.5 UK
£69.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BROOKS Womens Divide 6 GTX Sneaker, Black Black Ebony, 5 UK
£100.67
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
BROOKS Womens Divide 6 GTX Sneaker, Black Black Ebony, 6 UK
£100.67
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Brooks Women's Divide 3 Walking Shoe, Ebony/Black/Diva Pink, 5 UK
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Women's Divide 3 Walking Shoe, Ebony/Black/Diva Pink, 6.5 UK
£79.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Divide 6 Medium shoes black orange Women - 42

Cheapest offer

Brooks Divide 6 Medium shoes Women transition easily from road to trail, and back again, thanks to their traction, comfortable cushioning and breathable upper that also incorporates a durable mudguard. Step off the pavement with confidence in these light trail running shoes.Features:Versatility from road to trail: comfortable, responsive cushioning provides comfort on both road and trail, while enhanced outsole traction ensures a secure grip on the roadFamiliar road-shoe fit: the road-shoe-inspired fit includes a breathable mesh upper and a protective toe cap that guards against roots, rocks and trail debrisGrippy traction: the sticky rubber outsole is made with 25% recycled content and delivers high-performance traction on both wet and dry terrainSpecifications:Use: Trail runningDrop: 8 mmWeight: 269 gWidth: MediumSupport: Neutral
£90.08
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk