Brooks Glycerin Max 2 White Pink SS26 Women, Size 40,5 - EUR

Brooks Women's Glycerin Max 2 - White/Coral/Peach - UK 7 - Grey

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 White Pink SS26 Women, Size 40,5 - EUR

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£129.84
Delivery from £9.54

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.84
Free Delivery

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Womens | White/coral/peach - White / 7 / Standard

2-5 working days
£180.00
Free Delivery
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 White Pink SS26 Women, Size 40,5 - EUR

Cheapest offer

Brooks Glycerin Max 2: extreme comfort for your training The Brooks Glycerin Max 2 are designed for runners seeking ultra-soft cushioning in every stride. With DNA Tuned foam and GlideRoll Rocker geometry, these sneakers offer smooth transitions and total protection on asphalt. Surface: Asphalt Shoe type: Neutral Use: Training Weight: 289.2g Drop: 6mm Cushioning: DNA Tuned
£129.84
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brooks Women’s Glycerin GTS 22 Supportive Running Shoe, Blue Ribbon/Peacoat/Dianthus, 6.5 X-Wide
£90.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.48
Brooks Glycerin GTS 23 Spellbound/Yucca/Pink SS26 Women’s Running Shoes, Size 38 - EUR
£146.06
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Brooks Women’s Glycerin Max 2 Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, Nantucket Breeze/Chrome/Blue, 8.5
£194.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Brooks Women's Glycerin Gts 22 Running Shoes, Black/Blue Heron/Orange, 4.5
£95.34
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Women’s Glycerin Max 2 Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, Nantucket Breeze/Chrome/Blue, 12
£220.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.45