Broste Copenhagen Edgar salt and pepper grinder 20 cm Oiled Oak-Natural

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£62.10
Delivery from £9.90

Broste Copenhagen - Edgar 1 Grinder - Natural

in_stock
£69.00
Delivery from £9.00

Edgar oak salt and pepper shakers Natural one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£69.00
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Broste Copenhagen Edgar tray L 23x39 cm Natural
£67.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Broste Copenhagen Edgar salt and pepper grinder 20 cm Natural oiled oak
£62.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Broste Copenhagen Edgar salt and pepper grinder 20 cm Oiled Oak-Natural

Cheapest offer

Broste Copenhagen Edgar salt and pepper grinder 20 cm Oiled Oak-Natural
£62.10
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)