Original Brother DR-3600 Drum Unit

Brother DR-3600 printer drum Original 1 pc(s)

Original Brother DR-3600 Drum Unit

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£244.04
Free Delivery

Brother DR-3600 Drum Unit, Genuine Supplies

In stock
£261.65
Free Delivery

Brother DR-3600 Drum Unit, Genuine Supplies

In stock
£261.67
Free Delivery

Brother DR-3600 Drum Unit, Genuine Supplies

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£261.67
Free Delivery

Brother DR-3600 Drum Unit, Genuine Supplies

In stock
£264.01
Free Delivery

Original Brother DR3600 Black Drum Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.27
Free Delivery

Brother DR3600 Drum Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.65
Free Delivery

Brother DR-3600 Drum Unit, Genuine Supplies

In stock
£267.66
Free Delivery

Brother DR-3600 Drum Unit, Genuine Supplies

In stock
£268.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Original Brother DR-3600 Drum Unit

Cheapest offer

✔ Next Day Delivery Available | ✔ 12 Month Warranty | ✔ Money Back Guarantee | ✔ High Quality Prints Every Time | Brother DR-3600. Type: Original Brand compatibility: Brother Compatibility: HL-L6210DW, HL-L5210DW. Yield: 75,000 pages Compatible Printers: Brother MFC-L 5715 DN, Brother MFC-L 6710 DW, Brother MFC-EX 910, Brother HL-L 6410 DN, Brother HL-L 5210 DNT, Brother HL-L 5210 Series, Brother HL-L 6415 DW, Brother HL-L 5215 DN, Brother MFC-L 6910 DN, Brother DCP-L 5510 DW, Brother HL-L 6210 DW, Brother HL-L 5210 DN, Brother HL-L 6415 DN, Brother HL-L 5210 DWT, Brother MFC-L 5710 DW, Brother MFC-L 6915 DN, Brother MFC-L 5710 DN, Brother HL-L 5210 DNTT, Brother HL-L 5210 DW
£244.04
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Pallet type 800 x 1200 mm

Logistics data

Pallet gross height 17.4 cm
Pallet gross weight 126 kg
Master (outer) cases per pallet 36 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 6 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 6 pc(s)
Products per pallet 108 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 689 g
Height 361 mm
Depth 244 mm
Width 125 mm

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Type Original
Compatibility HL-L6210DW, HL-L5210DW
Page yield 75000 pages
Multipack No
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Brand compatibility Brother

Packaging data

Package weight 1.23 kg

Product information

At a glance

• High page yield for extensive printing tasks
• Sleek design complements any workspace
• Cost-efficient with reduced replacement frequency

Similar products

DR-3600 genuine Brother Drum kit 75K pages for Brother HL-L 5200/6410/MFC-L 6710
£177.00
GBP 177.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible Brother Imaging Drum Unit - DR3600
£39.99
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
GG Trommel ers. DR3600 NEW
£50.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible for Brother DR3600 Drum Unit Work for Brother DCP-L5510DW HL-L5215DN HL-L6415DN MFC-L5715DN MFC-L6915DN MFC-L5710DW Printers (4 Pack Black)
£288.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible for Brother DR3600 Drum Unit Work for Brother DCP-L5510DW HL-L5215DN HL-L6415DN MFC-L5715DN MFC-L6915DN MFC-L5710DW Printers (1 Pack Black)
£82.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery