BROTHER Sewing machine FRINGE FOOT - F025N (XC1968002)

Brother Fringe Foot (Cat E)

BROTHER Sewing machine FRINGE FOOT - F025N (XC1968002)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Brother Fringe Foot (Cat E)

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
BROTHER Sewing machine FRINGE FOOT - F025N (XC1968002)

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Brother / Brand: Brother / Type: Fringe Foot / EAN: 4977766604499 / GTIN: 4977766604499 / UPC: 4977766604499 / MPN: XC1968002 / F025N / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1329543115 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ZIGZAGSTORM 1895 Low Shank Fringe (Tailor Tacking) Presser Foot for Brother 150 Campus, 221A Galaxie, 651 Sewing Machine 1895 Alt : 200017109
£13.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.30