Brother HF37 Mechanical Sewing Machine - Steel Frame - 37 Points

Brother Hf37 Sewing Machine Clear

3.7 (6)

Brother HF37 Mechanical Sewing Machine - Steel Frame - 37 Points

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£269.00
Free Delivery

Brother HF37 Mechanical Sewing Machine - Steel Frame - 37 Points

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£269.00
Free Delivery

Brother HF37 Mechanical Sewing Machine - Steel Frame - 37 Points

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.00
Free Delivery

Brother HF37 Mechanical Sewing Machine - Steel Frame - 37 Points

In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery

Brother HF37 Mechanical Sewing Machine - Steel Frame - 37 Points

In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery

Brother HF37 Mechanical Sewing Machine - Steel Frame - 37 Points

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£406.30
Delivery from £33.08
Brother HF37 Mechanical Sewing Machine - Steel Frame - 37 Points

Cheapest offer

Sews all types of fabric and thickness 37 points Strong and sturdy. Inner frame made of steel Hard case, Weight: 17.63698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Brother
£269.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mechanical sewing machine BROTHER HF37-37 pts
£430.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £34.46
Brother HF37 Strong and Tough Mechanical Sewing Machine - 3 Year Warranty
£279.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BROTHER HF37 SEWING MACHINE, STRONG & TOUGH, HARD CASE
£279.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.7 out of 5 stars

6 Ratings
5 stars
2
4 stars
2
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.de Kunde

Good value strong case (not plastic) and easy to use

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I have been sewing for 55 years and use my machine nearly every day. My usual Brother Innovis 1250 was in the repair shop as after 8 years I had simply overused it and it needed a new clutch. I make everything myself including men's shirts, jackets and coats. I also make Dirndls and evening garments…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I bought this machine because my old machine was also a Brother and I was very pleased with it. This one, however, simply doesn't work properly, it's just frustrating. I've already tried to contact the seller 2x, no response. The machine wasn't exactly cheap either, so I can't just buy another one. …

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

I have bought some sewing machine, and unfortunately I had to returned them all. But this one is amazing. It works very soft and clean, and it meets all the description.

via trustami