BROTHER 4977766712637 - Innov-is 15 Electronic Sewing Machine - 16 Stitch Types

Brother Innov-is NV15 Sewing Machine

BROTHER 4977766712637 - Innov-is 15 Electronic Sewing Machine - 16 Stitch Types

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£295.00
Free Delivery

BROTHER 4977766712637 - Innov-is 15 Electronic Sewing Machine - 16 Stitch Types

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£295.00
Free Delivery

BROTHER 4977766712637 - Innov-is 15 Electronic Sewing Machine - 16 Stitch Types

£299.00
Free Delivery

BROTHER 4977766712637 - Innov-is 15 Electronic Sewing Machine - 16 Stitch Types

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

BROTHER 4977766712637 - Innov-is 15 Electronic Sewing Machine - 16 Stitch Types

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Brother Innov-is NV 15 Computerised Sewing Machine (3 Year Warranty)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

BROTHER INNOVIS 15 SEWING MACHINE- NEEDLE THREADER + FREE UK DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

BROTHER 4977766712637 - Innov-is 15 Electronic Sewing Machine - 16 Stitch Types

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

BROTHER 4977766712637 - Innov-is 15 Electronic Sewing Machine - 16 Stitch Types

In stock
£349.00
Delivery from £8.67
• 1
• 2
BROTHER 4977766712637 - Innov-is 15 Electronic Sewing Machine - 16 Stitch Types

Cheapest offer

+++ BROTHER INNOVIS 15 +++ Computerized Sewing Machine +++ When you are looking for your first sewing machine or an easy-to-use machine, the Innov-is 15 is the perfect selection. +++ +++ The machine has a very useful electronic selector. Simply turn the disc to the stitch you want to use and you can get started. +++ +++ On the LCD screen you can see all the stitch information about their length and width. +++ Also, threading the thread is automatic and easy. +++ +++ 16 stitches +++ Automatic 1-step buttonhole function - 3 styles +++ 70 disegni da ricamo incorporati +++ 6 tipi di caratteri, Weight: 18.8274771748 pounds, Manufacturer: SHOPTY
£295.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brother Innov-is A65 Sewing Machine - Your Ultimate Creative Ally
£499.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brother Innov-is F420 Sewing Machine
£698.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BROTHER Innov-is V3LE Embroidery Machine (Limited Edition)
£1,999.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brother Innov-is NV 1300 Computerised Sewing Machine
£1,099.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brother Innov-is F560 Computerised sewing machine
£899.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery