Brother Laminated tape 12mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brother TZe-535 Label Tape Original

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£16.79
Free Delivery

Brother Tze535 12mm Gloss Laminating Tape - White/ Blue

In stock
£17.94
Delivery from £16.00

Brother TZe-535 Original P-Touch Label Tape (12mm x 8m) White On Blue

IDEALO5 (5% discount valid until 31.12.2025)
2-3 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Brother Tze535 12mm Gloss Laminating Tape - White/ Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.06
2.26 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Brother TZe-535 Labelling Tape Cassette, 12 mm (W) x 8 m (L), Laminated, Brother Genuine Supplies - White on Blue

Unknown
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Brother Tze535 12mm Gloss Laminating Tape - White/ Blue

In stock
£19.24
Free Delivery

Brother Tze535 12mm Gloss Laminating Tape - White/ Blue

£19.26
Delivery from £4.49

Brother Tze535 12mm Gloss Laminating Tape - White/ Blue

£19.46
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Brother Laminated tape 12mm

Cheapest offer

12mm wide, 8m long. High quality genuine Brother cassette. Ensure durable, easily readable results. Compatible with a wide range of Brother’s P-touch printers, this genuine laminated TZe-535 labelling tape cassette is especially versatile thanks to its easy-to-read white and blue colour - so it comes in useful around the home, office and in other workplaces.. Features. Label colour. White on blue. Freezer proof. Yes. Microwave proof. Yes. Abrasion-resistant. Yes. Scratch-resistant. Yes. Cold-resistant. Yes. Suitable for any surface. Yes. Ultraviolet (UV) resistant. Yes. Suitable for outdoor use. Yes. Laminated. Yes. Chemical-resistant. Yes. Water-resistant. Yes. Oil-resistant. Yes. Heat-resistant. Yes. Print technology. Thermal transfer. Tape type. TZe. Country of origin. Philippines. Spare part retention. 5 year(s). Brand compatibility. Brother. Compatibility. PT-1280HK, PT-1280SN, PT-1280KT, PT-D200HK, PT-1100SN, PT-1100KT, PT-2100VP, PT-2730, PT-7600, PT-2430PC, PT-2700, PT-9600, PT
£15.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Brother TZ-251 P-Touch Tape Black On White
£18.21
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brother P-Touch TZE-236 36mm Blue On White Labelling Tape TZE263
£28.87
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRO 24MM GLOSS BLACK ON WHITE TAPE
£21.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Genuine Brother Labelling Laminated Tape Cassette TZe-621 - Roll (0.9 cm x 8 m) - 1 pcs.
£7.82
Go to shop
tonerone.co.uk