Brother Laminated tape 24mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brother TZE252 Laminated tape 24mm

Unknown
£21.60

Brother TZe-252 Labelling Tape Cassette, 24 mm (W) x 8 m (L), Laminated, Brother Genuine Supplies - Red on White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.87
Free Delivery

Brother TZe-252 Labelling Tape Cassette, 24 mm (W) x 8 m (L), Laminated, Brother Genuine Supplies - Red on White

In stock
£22.88
Free Delivery

Brother TZe-252 Labelling Tape Cassette, 24 mm (W) x 8 m (L), Laminated, Brother Genuine Supplies - Red on White

In stock
£22.89
Free Delivery

Brother TZe-252 Labelling Tape Cassette, 24 mm (W) x 8 m (L), Laminated, Brother Genuine Supplies - Red on White

In stock
£22.97
Free Delivery

Brother Laminated Tape 24Mm. Label Colour: Red On White Tape Type: Tze Print Tec

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
Free Delivery

Original Brother TZe-252 Red on White 24mm P-Touch Labelling Tape

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.37
Free Delivery

Brother TZe-252 Labelling Tape Cassette, 24 mm (W) x 8 m (L), Laminated, Brother Genuine Supplies - Red on White

In stock
£23.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brother Laminated tape 24mm

Cheapest offer

24mm wide, 8m long. High quality genuine Brother cassette. Ensure durable, easily readable results. Compatible with a wide range of Brother’s P-touch printers, this genuine laminated TZe-252 labelling tape cassette is especially versatile thanks to its easy-to-read Red and white colour - so it comes in useful around the home, office and in other workplaces.. Features. Label colour. Red on white. Flexibility. Yes. Freezer proof. Yes. Microwave proof. Yes. Abrasion-resistant. Yes. Scratch-resistant. Yes. Cold-resistant. Yes. Suitable for any surface. Yes. Ultraviolet (UV) resistant. Yes. Suitable for textured surface. Yes. Suitable for outdoor use. Yes. Laminated. Yes. Chemical-resistant. Yes. Water-resistant. Yes. Oil-resistant. Yes. Heat-resistant. Yes. Heat shrink. Yes. Print technology. Thermal transfer. Tape type. TZe. Country of origin. China. Spare part retention. 5 year(s). Brand compatibility. Brother. Compatibility. PT-2430PC, PT-2700, PT-2730, PT-9600, PT-9700PC, PT-9800PCN. T
£18.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Brother TZ-251 P-Touch Tape Black On White
£18.21
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brother P-Touch TZE-236 36mm Blue On White Labelling Tape TZE263
£28.87
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRO 24MM GLOSS BLACK ON WHITE TAPE
£21.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Genuine Brother Labelling Laminated Tape Cassette TZe-621 - Roll (0.9 cm x 8 m) - 1 pcs.
£7.82
Go to shop
tonerone.co.uk