Compatible with Brother Printer Sticky Address Labels Rolls P-Touch DK11201 - 10

Brother Large Address Labels

Used Offers from £11.47

Compatible with Brother Printer Sticky Address Labels Rolls P-Touch DK11201 - 10

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.54
Free Delivery

Compatible with Brother Printer Sticky Address Labels Rolls With Frame P-Touch

Cheapest Total Price
£10.54
Free Delivery

Brother DK-11208 P-Touch Etikettes, 38mm x 90mm, 400

1-2 days
£12.00
Free Delivery

Brother DK-11208 Label Roll, Large Address Labels, Black on White, 400 Labels, 38 mm (W) x 90 mm (L), Brother Genuine Supplies

In stock
£13.16
Delivery from £1.00

Brother Rectangular Address Label 1 per Sheet 38x90mm White - DK 11208

Next Business Day
£13.22
Delivery from £2.99

Brother Rectangular Address Label 1 per Sheet 38x90mm White - DK 11208

Next Business Day
£13.22
Delivery from £2.99

Brother DK-11208 Original Label Tape (38mm x 90mm) Black on White x 400

2-3 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Compatible with Brother Printer Sticky Address Labels Rolls With Frame P-Touch

£13.84
Free Delivery

Compatible with Brother Printer Sticky Address Labels Rolls P-Touch DK11201 - 10

£13.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package type Box
Package weight 323 g
Weight 259 g
Height 112 mm
Depth 115 mm
Width 64 mm

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 48219090
Products per pallet 864 pc(s)
Pallet gross weight 340.6 kg
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 4 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 9 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 36 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 15.4 cm

Technical details

Pallet type 1200 x 1000 mm

Features

Brand compatibility Brother
Compatibility Brother QL1050, QL1060N, QL500, QL500A, QL550, QL560, QL560VP, QL570, QL580N, QL650TD, QL700, QL710W, QL720NW
Tape type DK
Product colour White
Print technology Direct thermal
Country of origin China
Rolls per pack 1
Labels per roll 400 pc(s)
Label colour Black on white

Product information

At a glance

• Dimensions: 62mm x 30.48m label roll
• High-Quality: Durable materials for long-lasting use
• Compatible: Works with various Brother printers

Similar products

Brother Large Address Label Roll Black on White 38mm x 90mm 400 labels - DK11208
£10.00
GBP 0.03 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brother QL-700 label printer Direct thermal 300 x 300 DPI 150 mm/sec DK
£82.01
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brother QL-800 Label Printer, Address Labeller, PC Connected, Desktop, Red & Black Printing
£88.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible with Brother Printer Sticky Address Labels Rolls P-Touch DK11201 - 10

Cheapest offer

Type: Blank Labels / Number of Rolls: 2 / Label Size: DK-11208 38mm x 90mm 400 Labels / Style: Label Rolls
£10.54
ebay.co.uk