BROTHER LC-1240 ink cartridge black high capacity 600 pages 1-pack blister without alarm

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Brother 1240BKBP Original Brother Standard Yield Black Ink Cartridge, LC-1240BK

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Brother LC-1240BK MFC-J6510DW Inkjet Cartridge

In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £1.99

Brother LC-1240BK MFC-J6510DW Inkjet Cartridge

In stock
£28.72
Delivery from £16.00

Brother LC-1240BK MFC-J6510DW Inkjet Cartridge

In stock
£29.40
Free Delivery

Brother LC-1240BK MFC-J6510DW Inkjet Cartridge

In stock
£30.17
Free Delivery

Brother LC-1240BK MFC-J6510DW Inkjet Cartridge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.94
Delivery from £13.99

Brother LC-1240BK MFC-J6510DW Inkjet Cartridge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.17
Delivery from £15.14
BROTHER LC-1240 ink cartridge black high capacity 600 pages 1-pack blister without alarm

Cheapest offer

LC1240BKBP Original Brother Standard Yield Black Ink Cartridge, LC-1240BK For the following printers: Brother DCP J525W, Brother DCP J725DW, Brother DCP J925DW, Brother MFC J430W, Brother MFC J625DW, Brother MFC J825DW, Brother MFC J5910DW, Brother MFC J6510DW, Brother MFC J6710DW, Brother MFC J6910DW, Brother MFC-J6950DW, Brother MFC J6710D
£20.95
in stock
buyinkcartridges.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Pallet type 1200 x 1000 mm
Pallet gross weight 164.8 kg
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 21 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 168 pc(s)
Products per pallet 1680 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 16.3 cm

Weight & dimensions

Weight 59 g
Height 122 mm
Depth 178 mm
Width 37 mm

Features

Country of origin China
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Print technology Inkjet printing
Black ink type Pigment-based ink
Printing colours Black
Ink type Pigment-based ink
Type Original

Packaging data

Package weight 99 g
Package dimensions (WxDxH) 178 x 122 x 37 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Brother LC 1240BKBP2 Ink cartridge - 2-pack Black
£40.02
Compare 11 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE BROTHER LC1240C CYAN INK CARTRIDGE
£10.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BROTHER LC1240BKBPDR Ink black 600pages for MFCJ6510DW MFCJ6710DW MFCJ6910DW blister
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery