Brother 100359 Original Brother Multi Pack High Yield Cyan, Magenta, Yellow Ink Cartridges

BROTHER LC-1280 ink cartridge cyan magenta and yellow extra high capacity 3x 1.200 pages 1-pack blister without alarm

Brother 100359 Original Brother Multi Pack High Yield Cyan, Magenta, Yellow Ink Cartridges

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£51.84
Free Delivery

BROTHER LC-1280 ink cartridge cyan magenta and yellow extra high capacity 3x 1.200 pages 1-pack blister without alarm

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£51.84
Free Delivery

Brother LC1280XL Ink Cartridge Cyan/Magenta/Yellow For MFC-J5910DW MFC-J6710DW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.54
GBP 19.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brother LC1280XL Ink Cartridge Cyan/Magenta/Yellow For MFC-J5910DW MFC-J6710DW

£59.54
GBP 19.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brother LC1280XL Ink Cartridge Cyan/Magenta/Yellow For MFC-J5910DW MFC-J6710DW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.54
GBP 19.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brother LC1280XL Ink Cartridge Cyan/Magenta/Yellow For MFC-J5910DW MFC-J6710DW

£59.54
GBP 19.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brother LC1280XL Ink Cartridge Cyan/Magenta/Yellow For MFC-J5910DW MFC-J6710DW

£59.54
GBP 19.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brother High Yield Ink Cartridge Pack: Cyan / Magenta / Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.25
Free Delivery

Brother LC1240, LC1280XL, Ink Cartridges MFC-J5910DW MFC-J6510DW MFC-J6710D Lot

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Pallet type 1200 x 1000 mm
Pallet gross weight 205.7 kg
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 31 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 248 pc(s)
Products per pallet 992 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 16.3 cm

Weight & dimensions

Weight 144 g
Height 122 mm
Depth 178 mm
Width 67 mm

Features

Country of origin China
Brand compatibility Brother
Colour ink page yield 1200 pages
Colour ink cartridges quantity 3
Quantity per pack 3 pc(s)
Compatibility MFC-J5910DW MFC-J6510DW MFC-J6710DW MFC-J6910DW
Printing colours Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
Type Original
Supply type Multi pack

Packaging data

Package weight 215 g

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional print clarity and vibrant colors
• High-capacity cartridges for fewer replacements
• Eco-friendly packaging and easy installation

Similar products

Brother LC-1280XLY Original Brother High Yield Yellow Ink Cartridge, LC-1280XLY
£18.44
Compare 37 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Brother Ink Multipack - LC1280XL CMYK / J5910DW J6510DW (INC VAT)
£53.50
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brother LC1280XLM Original Brother High Yield Magenta Ink Cartridge, LC-1280XLM
£15.54
Compare 34 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brother LC-1280XLM Original Brother High Capacity Cyan Ink Cartridge, LC-1280XLC
£15.54
Compare 2 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brother 100359 Original Brother Multi Pack High Yield Cyan, Magenta, Yellow Ink Cartridges

Cheapest offer

100359 Original Brother Multi Pack High Yield Cyan, Magenta, Yellow Ink Cartridges
£51.84
in stock
buyinkcartridges.co.uk