Original Brother Ink Cartridge LC-424C Cyan for Mini 19 Biz-SL DCP-J1200 DW

Brother LC424C ink cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

Original Brother Ink Cartridge LC-424C Cyan for Mini 19 Biz-SL DCP-J1200 DW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.88
Delivery from £6.07

Brother Lc424C Ink Cartridge Cyan

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Brother LC424C Original Brother Cyan Ink Cartridge, LC-424C

in stock
£13.24
Free Delivery

Brother LC424C Cyan Ink Cartridge

in stock
£13.24
Free Delivery

Genuine Brother DCP-J1200W Cyan Ink Cartridge

1-2 Days
£13.42
Free Delivery

Genuine Brother LC424 Cyan Ink Cartridge

1-2 Days
£13.42
Free Delivery

Brother Cyan Standard Capacity Ink Cartridge 750 pages - LC424C

3 working days
£13.68
Delivery from £3.49

Brother LC424C Cyan 750 Pages Yield Ink Cartridge

Unknown
£14.16
Delivery from £4.95

Brother LC424C LC424C ink cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

Unknown
£14.58
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Original Brother Ink Cartridge LC-424C Cyan for Mini 19 Biz-SL DCP-J1200 DW

Cheapest offer

Type: Genuine/Original
£11.88
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Pallet type 1200 x 1000 mm
Pallet gross weight 286.4 kg
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 10 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 40 pc(s)
Products per pallet 4000 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 15.7 cm

Weight & dimensions

Weight 55 g
Height 120 mm
Depth 80 mm
Width 14.9 mm

Features

Country of origin Philippines
Brand compatibility Brother
Colour ink page yield 750 pages
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility DCP-J1200W
Printing colours Cyan
Type Original
Supply type Single pack

Packaging data

Package weight 74 g

Product information

At a glance

• High yield: Up to 1,200 prints per cartridge
• Vibrant colors: Rich and sharp image quality
• Eco-conscious: Easy to recycle and environmentally friendly

Similar products

Brother LC424C INK CARTRIDGE CYAN
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brother LC424C INK CARTRIDGE CYAN
£19.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Brother LC424M Magenta Ink Cartridge
£17.11
GBP 17.11 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brother LC424C INK CARTRIDGE CYAN
£19.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible Brother LC424C Cyan Ink Cartridge
£10.14
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49