BROTHER LC-426XLC Inkjet Cartridge, Cyan, Single Pack, High Yield

Brother LC426XLC ink cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

BROTHER LC-426XLC Inkjet Cartridge, Cyan, Single Pack, High Yield

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.16
GBP 41.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brother LC426XLC Original Brother High Yield Cyan Ink Cartridge, LC-426XLC

in stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Brother LC-426XLC Inkjet Cartridge, Cyan, Single Pack, High Yield, includes 1 x Inkjet Cartridge, Genuine Supplies

Unknown
£43.49
Free Delivery

Brother LC-426XLC Inkjet Cartridge, Cyan, Single Pack, High Yield, includes 1 x Inkjet Cartridge, Genuine Supplies

In stock
£43.90
Free Delivery

Brother LC-426XLC Inkjet Cartridge, Cyan, Single Pack, High Yield, includes 1 x Inkjet Cartridge, Genuine Supplies

In stock
£43.95
Free Delivery

Brother LC-426XLC Inkjet Cartridge, Cyan, Single Pack, High Yield, includes 1 x Inkjet Cartridge, Genuine Supplies

In stock
£43.98
Free Delivery

Brother LC-426XLC Inkjet Cartridge, Cyan, Single Pack, High Yield, includes 1 x Inkjet Cartridge, Genuine Supplies

In stock
£44.08
Free Delivery

Brother MFC-J4535DW High Capacity Cyan Ink Cartridge

1-2 Days
£45.24
Free Delivery

Brother MFC-J4540DW High Capacity Cyan Ink Cartridge

1-2 Days
£45.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BROTHER LC-426XLC Inkjet Cartridge, Cyan, Single Pack, High Yield

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Brother / Print Technology: Inkjet / UPC: 4977766809528 / Compatible Model: 426XL / MPN: LC-426XLC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14048627310 / Depth: 80 mm / Weight: 103 g / Colour: Cyan / Brand: Brother / Type: Genuine/Original / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4977766809528 / GTIN: 4977766809528 / Item Height: 120 mm / Model: LC-426XLC / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 10 mm
£41.16
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Pallet type 1200 x 1000 mm
Pallet gross weight 488.8 kg
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 10 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 40 pc(s)
Products per pallet 4000 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 15.7 cm

Other features

Certification ISO/IEC 24711

Weight & dimensions

Weight 103 g
Height 120 mm
Depth 80 mm
Width 10 mm

Features

Country of origin Philippines
Brand compatibility Brother
Colour ink page yield 5000 pages
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility MFCJ4340DW MFC-J4540DW MFC-J4540DWXL
Printing colours Cyan
Type Original
Supply type Single pack

Packaging data

Package weight 122 g

Product information

At a glance

• High page yield: Up to 3,000 prints.
• Vivid colors: Ideal for presentations and artwork.
• User-friendly: Easy installation, mess-free replacement.

Similar products

Brother LC-426 XLC cyan
£61.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible with Brother LC426XLC / 53ml Ink Cyan (Ink cartridges - Pigment)
£11.07
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Genuine High Capacity Brother LC-426XLC Inkjet Cartridge - Cyan
£39.14
Go to shop
tonerone.co.uk
Brother LC-426 XLC cyan
£65.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible with Brother LC426XLC / 53ml Ink Cyan (Ink cartridges - Dye)
£9.68
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00