Brother TN-248XLBK Original Black Brother TN-248XLBK High Yield Toner Cartridge (TN248XLBK) Printer Cartridge

Brother TN-248XLBK toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

4.6 (29)

Brother TN-248XLBK Original Black Brother TN-248XLBK High Yield Toner Cartridge (TN248XLBK) Printer Cartridge

Cheapest Price
in stock
£74.62
Free Delivery

Genuine Brother MFC-L3740CDW High Capacity Black Toner Cartridge

1-2 Days
£82.06
Free Delivery

Genuine Brother DCP-L3515CDW High Capacity Black Toner Cartridge

1-2 Days
£82.06
Free Delivery

Genuine Brother MFC-L8340CDW High Capacity Black Toner Cartridge

1-2 Days
£82.06
Free Delivery

Genuine Brother DCP-L3560CDW High Capacity Black Toner Cartridge

1-2 Days
£82.06
Free Delivery

Genuine Brother DCP-L3555CDW High Capacity Black Toner Cartridge

1-2 Days
£82.06
Free Delivery

Genuine Brother DCP-L3520CDWE High Capacity Black Toner Cartridge

1-2 Days
£82.06
Free Delivery

Genuine Brother MFC-L3760CDW High Capacity Black Toner Cartridge

1-2 Days
£82.06
Free Delivery

Genuine Brother TN248 High Capacity Black Toner Cartridge

1-2 Days
£82.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brother TN-248XLBK Original Black Brother TN-248XLBK High Yield Toner Cartridge (TN248XLBK) Printer Cartridge

Cheapest offer

TN-248XLBK Original Black Brother TN-248XLBK High Yield Toner Cartridge (TN248XLBK) Printer Cartridge
£74.62
in stock
buyinkcartridges.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Pallet type 1200 x 1000 mm

Logistics data

Pallet gross height 17.2 cm
Pallet gross weight 194 kg
Layers per pallet 9 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 54 pc(s)
Products per pallet 216 pc(s)

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Printing colours Black
Black toner page yield 3000 pages
Cartridge capacity High (XL) Yield
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility MFC-L3760CDW, HL-L8230CDW, HL-L8240CDW, HL-L3220CW, DCP-L3560CDW, MFC-L8340CDW, MFC-L8390CDW
Type Original
Supply type Single pack
Brand compatibility Brother

Packaging data

Package weight 816 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 390 g
Height 389 mm
Depth 155 mm
Width 110 mm

Product information

At a glance

• High yield: Prints up to 3,000 pages.
• Sharp output: Produces clear text and images.
• Eco-friendly: Recyclable design promotes sustainability.

Similar products

248XL TN248XL Compatible Toner Cartridges 4 Colors TN-248XLBK TN-248XLC TN-248XLM TN-248XLY High Capacity for Brother Printer HL-L3215CW L3220CW L3220CWE DCP-L3515CDW L3560CDW MFC-L3740CDW L3740CDWE
£43.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TN248XL Black High Capacity Original Brother Toner Cartridge TN-248XLBK
£99.98
GBP 99.98 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OINKWERE TN248 TN248XL Toner Cartridge Compatible with Brother TN248XL toner TN-248 TN248XLBK for Brother MFC-L3740CDWE L3740CDW L8390CDW HL-L3220CWE L8240CDW DCP-L3520CDWE L3520CDW L3560CDW (4 Pack)
£33.99
8.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible Brother TN248XLBK High Yield Black Toner Cartridge
£47.49
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASEKER Black TN248XL TN248 XL Toner Cartridge Compatible for Brother HL-L3215CW HL-L3220CW HL-L3240CDW DCP-L3520CDWE DCP-L3560CDW MFC-L3740CDWE MFC-L3760CDW MFC-L8390CDW Printer ( TN248XLBK )
£25.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

29 Ratings
5 stars
22
4 stars
5
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.es Kunde

Perfect.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

super

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The cartridge is good. However, the installation instructions could be better.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Nothing to complain about, original toner, immediate functionality without exception.

via trustami