Brother WT17 Sewing Machine Extension Table for Quilting & Large Projects - Compatible with CS10s, FS40s, FS60x, FS70WT, SH40

Brother WT17 Extension Table for - CS10S/ FS40S/ FS40WT/ FS60X/ FS70WT, White

Used Offers from

Brother WT17 Sewing Machine Extension Table for Quilting & Large Projects - Compatible with CS10s, FS40s, FS60x, FS70WT, SH40

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.47
Free Delivery

Brother WT17 Sewing Machine Extension Table for Quilting & Large Projects - Compatible with CS10s, FS40s, FS60x, FS70WT, SH40

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Brother WT17 Sewing Machine Extension Table for Quilting & Large Projects - Compatible with CS10s, FS40s, FS60x, FS70WT, SH40

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Brother WT17 Extension Table Fits SH40, FS, CS & DS Series Sewing Machines

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Delivery from £3.45

Similar products

Bundle of Brother FS60X Sewing Machine + Brother WT17 Extension Table for - CS10S/ FS40S/ FS40WT/ FS60X/ FS70WT, White
£311.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brother WT17 Sewing Machine Extension Table for Quilting & Large Projects - Compatible with CS10s, FS40s, FS60x, FS70WT, SH40

Cheapest offer

Compatible exclusively with selected Brother sewing machine models: CS10s, FS40s, FS60x, FS70WT, SH40. Please verify your machine model to ensure compatibility. Expanded Work Area - Provides a large, flat surface to support bigger sewing and embroidery projects Improved Stability & Precision - Helps keep fabric level, reducing drag and improving stitch accuracy Ideal for Quilting & Embroidery - Perfect for handling large or heavy fabrics with ease Custom Fit for Compatible Brother Machines - Designed for secure, seamless attachment Lightweight & Durable Construction - Strong support without adding unnecessary bulk
£42.47
amazon.co.uk